ACHIEVEMENT
Beginner
Alaina Weaver - BLUE Alaina Weaver - HONOR Alaina Weaver - CHAMPION
Alaina Weaver - RES. GRAND CHAMPION Intermediate
Shyann Harker - BLUE Shyann Harker - HONOR Shyann Harker - CHAMPION
Shyann Harker - GRAND CHAMPION

AEROSPACE / ROCKETRY
Beginner
Justice Murphy - RED Intermediate
Candler Hedges – RED

AQUATIC SCIENCE
Advanced Aquatic
Justyn T. Vanskyock - BLUE Justyn T. Vanskyock - HONOR Justyn T. Vanskyock - CHAMPION
Justyn T. Vanskyock - GRAND CHAMPION Tryce Vanskyock - BLUE
Beginner Aquatic
Devin Ard - BLUE Devin Ard - HONOR
Devin Ard - CHAMPION Jamie L. Young – BLUE

BEEKEEPING
Division 1
Sarah N. Schwieterman - BLUE Division 2
Lance D. Mccowan - BLUE Morgan R. Storie - BLUE Morgan R. Storie - CHAMPION
Morgan R. Storie - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR CAKE DECORATING
Advanced
Sarah Heitkamp - BLUE Sarah Heitkamp - HONOR
Sarah Heitkamp - CHAMPION
Sarah Heitkamp - GRAND CHAMPION
Sarah Heitkamp - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR Beginner
Raymond Castillo III - WHITE Madison E. Fouch - BLUE Madison E. Fouch - HONOR
Madison E. Fouch - RES. CHAMPION Rachel Heitkamp - BLUE
Rachel Heitkamp - HONOR Rachel Heitkamp - CHAMPION
Rachel Heitkamp - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR Katlin Schoenlein - BLUE
Beginner Years 1-4
Ralyn Chaffins - RED Emily L. Starr - BLUE Intermediate
Shelby Carpenter - RED Cali L. Jones - RED Logan A. Luedike - BLUE
Logan A. Luedike - HONOR Logan A. Luedike - CHAMPION Cassie L. Mccowan - RED
Gabi E. Paxson - BLUE Gabi E. Paxson - HONOR
Gabi E. Paxson - RES. CHAMPION Tiffany N. Robinette - WHITE
Ella Roessner – RED

CAT
Level 1
Natalie Wehrly - BLUE Natalie Wehrly - HONOR Natalie Wehrly - CHAMPION

CAT POSTER
Level 2
Tiffany N. Robinette - BLUE Tiffany N. Robinette - HONOR
Tiffany N. Robinette - CHAMPION
Tiffany N. Robinette - GRAND CHAMPION
Tiffany N. Robinette - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR Level 3
Carla D. Dick - RED Shelby L. Dick - BLUE

CHILD DEVELOPMENT
Level A
Katelyn Bihn - BLUE Katelyn Bihn - HONOR Katelyn Bihn - CHAMPION
Katelyn Bihn - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR
Level C
Grace Marshall - RED Tiffany N. Robinette - BLUE
Tiffany N. Robinette - HONOR Tiffany N. Robinette - CHAMPION
Tiffany N. Robinette - GRAND CHAMPION
Tiffany N. Robinette - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR Level D
Shelby L. Dick - BLUE Shelby L. Dick - HONOR
Shelby L. Dick - RES. CHAMPION Beth Snowden - BLUE
Beth Snowden - HONOR Beth Snowden - CHAMPION
Beth Snowden - RES. GRAND CHAMPION Beth Snowden - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR

COLLECTIONS
Advanced
Michael Bruggeman - BLUE Michael Bruggeman - HONOR Michael Bruggeman - CHAMPION
Michael Bruggeman - RES. GRAND CHAMPION Mitchell Bruggeman - BLUE
Amanda Evers - BLUE Amanda Evers - HONOR James Robinette - BLUE James Robinette - HONOR
James Robinette - RES. CHAMPION
Beginner
Katelyn Bihn - RED Elizabeth Dollar - BLUE Elizabeth Dollar - HONOR Dustin Harris - BLUE Dustin Harris - HONOR Neil Marshall - RED
Cole Robinette - BLUE Cole Robinette - HONOR Mckenna Vore - BLUE Tyler Weesner - BLUE Tyler Weesner - HONOR
Tyler Weesner - CHAMPION Intermediate
Dylan Harris - BLUE
Dillon Muhlenkamp - BLUE Dillon Muhlenkamp - HONOR
Dillon Muhlenkamp - CHAMPION
Dillon Muhlenkamp - GRAND CHAMPION Eryn M. Robinette - RED

CONSUMER CLOTHING
Advanced
Sarah Heitkamp - BLUE Sarah Heitkamp - HONOR
Sarah Heitkamp - CHAMPION
Sarah Heitkamp - GRAND CHAMPION
Sarah Heitkamp - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR Faith Parr - BLUE
Faith Parr - HONOR Beginner
Haley Armstrong - BLUE Haley Armstrong - HONOR Rachel Heitkamp - BLUE Rachel Heitkamp - HONOR
Rachel Heitkamp - CHAMPION
Rachel Heitkamp - RES. GRAND CHAMPION Rachel Heitkamp - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR

CORN
Advanced
Jordan Grant - BLUE
Beginner
Ryler Johnson - BLUE Intermediate
Cody G. Richards - BLUE

CRAFTS - ANY OTHER CRAFT
Advanced
Ashley R. Braun - RED Michael Bruggeman - BLUE Mitchell Bruggeman - BLUE Danielle Heitkamp - BLUE Danielle Heitkamp - HONOR
Danielle Heitkamp - RES. CHAMPION Hailey Lennartz - BLUE
Hailey Lennartz - HONOR Emily Muhlenkamp - BLUE Brittani Snell - RED Advanced
Rachel A. Braun - RED Jessica Kerrigan - BLUE Jessica Kerrigan - HONOR
Jessica Kerrigan - CHAMPION
Jessica Kerrigan - GRAND CHAMPION
Jessica Kerrigan - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR Beginner
Haley Armstrong - BLUE Haley Armstrong - HONOR
Haley Armstrong - RES. CHAMPION Katelyn Bihn - BLUE
Kelsey L. Braun - BLUE Erika Heitkamp - BLUE Joseph Kunk - BLUE Victoria Kunk - BLUE Victoria Kunk - HONOR Victoria Kunk - CHAMPION
Victoria Kunk - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR Justice Murphy - BLUE
Katlin Schoenlein - BLUE Intermediate
Shyann Harker - BLUE
Benjamin T. Muhlenkamp - BLUE Benjamin T. Muhlenkamp - HONOR
Benjamin T. Muhlenkamp - CHAMPION
Benjamin T. Muhlenkamp - RES. GRAND CHAMPION Benjamin T. Muhlenkamp - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR Jacob Wangler - BLUE
Jacob Wangler - HONOR
Jacob Wangler - RES. CHAMPION

CRAFTS -
FINE ARTS
Advanced
Bailey Corn - BLUE Danielle Heitkamp - BLUE
Danielle Heitkamp - HONOR
Danielle Heitkamp - RES. CHAMPION Gabrielle D. Stewart - BLUE
Gabrielle D. Stewart - HONOR Gabrielle D. Stewart - CHAMPION
Gabrielle D. Stewart - GRAND CHAMPION
Gabrielle D. Stewart - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR Tyrus Weesner - BLUE
Beginner
Dorian Weesner - BLUE Dorian Weesner - HONOR
Dorian Weesner - RES. CHAMPION Raquel Wehrly - BLUE
Raquel Wehrly - HONOR Raquel Wehrly - CHAMPION Intermediate
Mary Hartman - BLUE
Sara A. Muhlenkamp - BLUE Sara A. Muhlenkamp - HONOR
Sara A. Muhlenkamp - CHAMPION
Sara A. Muhlenkamp - RES. GRAND CHAMPION Sara A. Muhlenkamp - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR Sarah N. Schwieterman - BLUE
Cloey Weesner - BLUE
CRAFTS -
MODEL AIRPLANE
Beginner
Hunter Chapman - RED

CRAFTS - MODEL CAR
Advanced
James Robinette - BLUE
Tryce Vanskyock - RED Advanced
Jade Hollopeter - BLUE Lexie M. Hudson - BLUE Lexie M. Hudson - HONOR
Lexie M. Hudson - CHAMPION
Lexie M. Hudson - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR
Beginner
Tylor Betz - RED
Samuel J. Dunlavy - RED Cole Robinette - RED Alexander Smith - RED Tyler Weesner - RED Intermediate
Makenzi Bye - BLUE Jacob A. Grant - WHITE
Eric T. Schwieterman - BLUE Eric T. Schwieterman - HONOR
Eric T. Schwieterman - RES. CHAMPION
Eric T. Schwieterman - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR Justyn T. Vanskyock - BLUE
Brady Vore - WHITE
CRAFTS -
MODEL MILITARY
Beginner
Monte J. Schmiesing - RED

CRAFTS- NEEDLECRAFT
Advanced
Alison K. Jutte - BLUE Ana Salazar - BLUE Ana Salazar - HONOR
Ana Salazar - RES. CHAMPION Advanced
Kay Morgan - BLUE Kay Morgan - HONOR
Kay Morgan - CHAMPION
Kay Morgan - GRAND CHAMPION
Kay Morgan - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR
Beginner
Grace Morgan - BLUE Grace Morgan - HONOR
Grace Morgan - CHAMPION Intermediate
Grace Marshall - BLUE Grace Marshall - HONOR
Grace Marshall - RES. CHAMPION Emma Morgan - BLUE
Emma Morgan - HONOR Emma Morgan - CHAMPION
Emma Morgan - RES. GRAND CHAMPION Emma Morgan - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR