FOOD PRESERVATION
Level A
Rachel Heitkamp - BLUE Rachel Heitkamp - HONOR
Rachel Heitkamp - RES. CHAMPION Hannah Muhlenkamp - BLUE Hannah Muhlenkamp - HONOR Hannah Muhlenkamp - CHAMPION
Hannah Muhlenkamp - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR Brianna M. Zorn - BLUE
Brianna M. Zorn - HONOR Brianna M. Zorn - CHAMPION
Brianna M. Zorn - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR
Level B
Sydnie N. Zorn - BLUE Sydnie N. Zorn - HONOR Sydnie N. Zorn - CHAMPION
Sydnie N. Zorn - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR
Level C
Tiffany N. Robinette - BLUE Tiffany N. Robinette - HONOR Tiffany N. Robinette - CHAMPION
Tiffany N. Robinette - GRAND CHAMPION
Tiffany N. Robinette - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR
Level D
Melony Eley - BLUE Melony Eley - HONOR Melony Eley - CHAMPION
Melony Eley - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR
Troy Glattli - BLUE Troy Glattli - HONOR
Troy Glattli - CHAMPION
Troy Glattli - RES. GRAND CHAMPION Troy Glattli - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR
Danielle Heitkamp - BLUE Sarah Heitkamp - BLUE
Sarah Heitkamp - HONOR Sarah Heitkamp - CHAMPION
Sarah Heitkamp - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR Kaitlin Hemmelgarn - BLUE
Heather Lugar - BLUE Heather Lugar - HONOR Hope I. Lugar - BLUE Hope I. Lugar - HONOR
Hope I. Lugar - RES. CHAMPION
Ana Salazar - BLUE Ana Salazar - HONOR
Ana Salazar - RES. CHAMPION

FOODS PREPARATION
Level A
Katelyn Bihn - BLUE Sidney Campbell - BLUE
Sidney Campbell - HONOR Raven Dale - BLUE Elizabeth Dollar - RED
Lilly Hedges - BLUE Lilly Hedges - HONOR
Lilly Hedges - RES. CHAMPION Rachel Heitkamp - BLUE
Rachel Heitkamp - HONOR
Rachel Heitkamp - RES. CHAMPION Abigail R. Johnson - BLUE
Laci Mcginnis - BLUE Laci Mcginnis - HONOR Lindy Mercer - BLUE
Chailey Muhlenkamp - RED Hannah Muhlenkamp - BLUE Hannah Muhlenkamp - HONOR Hannah Muhlenkamp - CHAMPION
Hannah Muhlenkamp - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR Morgan A. Reier - BLUE
Morgan A. Reier - HONOR Morgan A. Reier - CHAMPION
Morgan A. Reier - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR
Natalie Wehrly - BLUE Brianna M. Zorn - BLUE
Level B
Karlie Harris - BLUE Erika Heitkamp - BLUE Victoria Kunk - BLUE Victoria Kunk - HONOR
Victoria Kunk - CHAMPION
Victoria Kunk - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR Ashlynn May - BLUE
Ashlynn May - HONOR Ashlynn May - CHAMPION
Ashlynn May - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR
Audrey May - RED Austin May - RED Grace Morgan - BLUE
Grace Morgan - HONOR
Grace Morgan - RES. CHAMPION Raquel Wehrly - RED
Sydnie N. Zorn - RED Level C
Klarisa M. Hemmelgarn - BLUE Klarisa M. Hemmelgarn - HONOR Klarisa M. Hemmelgarn - CHAMPION
Klarisa M. Hemmelgarn - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR Carissa J. Mercer - WHITE
Emma Morgan - BLUE Emma Morgan - HONOR Emma Morgan - CHAMPION
Emma Morgan - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR
Emily L. Reier - RED Kailey Russell - RED
Level D
Melony Eley - BLUE Melony Eley - HONOR Sarah Heitkamp - BLUE Sarah Heitkamp - HONOR
Sarah Heitkamp - CHAMPION
Sarah Heitkamp - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR Jessica Kerrigan - BLUE
Jessica Kerrigan - HONOR
Jessica Kerrigan - RES. CHAMPION
Jessica Kerrigan - RES. GRAND CHAMPION Heather Lugar - BLUE
Heather Lugar - HONOR Heather Lugar - CHAMPION
Heather Lugar - GRAND CHAMPION
Heather Lugar - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR Hope I. Lugar - BLUE
Hope I. Lugar - HONOR Kay Morgan - BLUE
Kay Morgan - HONOR Abigail Reier - BLUE Abigail Reier - CHAMPION
Abigail Reier - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR Ana Salazar - RED

GARDENING - SINGLE HERB
Level B
Justice Murphy - BLUE Justice Murphy - CHAMPION
Justice Murphy - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR Level D
Jordan Grant - BLUE - chives Jordan Grant - BLUE - oregano

GARDENING - SINGLE VEGETABLE
Level A
Sidney Campbell - BLUE Sidney Campbell - HONOR
Sidney Campbell - RES. CHAMPION
Sidney Campbell - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR Cole Robinette - BLUE
Cole Robinette - HONOR Cole Robinette - CHAMPION
Cole Robinette - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR Level B
Justice Murphy - BLUE - Onion Justice Murphy - HONOR - Onion Justice Murphy - CHAMPION - Onion
Justice Murphy - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR - Onion Justice Murphy - BLUE - Beets
Justice Murphy - HONOR - Beets
Justice Murphy - RES. CHAMPION - Beets
Justice Murphy - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR - Beets
Level C
Tiffany N. Robinette - BLUE Tiffany N. Robinette - HONOR Tiffany N. Robinette - CHAMPION
Tiffany N. Robinette - RES. GRAND CHAMPION Tiffany N. Robinette - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR

GARDENING - VEGETABLE COLLECTION
Level B
Justice Murphy - BLUE Justice Murphy - HONOR Justice Murphy - CHAMPION
Justice Murphy - GRAND CHAMPION
Justice Murphy - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR

GENEALOGY
Division 1
Alex Ardizzone - BLUE Alex Ardizzone - HONOR
Alex Ardizzone - RES. CHAMPION Ashlynn May - BLUE
Ashlynn May - HONOR Ashlynn May - CHAMPION
Ashlynn May - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR
Division 2
Konner Sommers - BLUE Konner Sommers - HONOR Konner Sommers - CHAMPION
Konner Sommers - RES. GRAND CHAMPION Konner Sommers - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR Division 3
Shyann Harker - BLUE Shyann Harker - HONOR Shyann Harker - CHAMPION
Shyann Harker - GRAND CHAMPION
Shyann Harker - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR Victoria Kunk - BLUE
Victoria Kunk - HONOR
Victoria Kunk - RES. CHAMPION

GEOLOGY
Level 1
Bretton T. Basford - BLUE Bretton T. Basford - HONOR
Bretton T. Basford - RES. CHAMPION
Bretton T. Basford - RES. GRAND CHAMPION Justice Murphy - BLUE
Justice Murphy - HONOR Justice Murphy - CHAMPION
Justice Murphy - GRAND CHAMPION
Justice Murphy - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR

GIFT WRAPPING
Advanced
Kyndal Huey - RED Heather Lugar - BLUE Heather Lugar - HONOR
Heather Lugar - RES. CHAMPION Advanced
Hope I. Lugar - BLUE Hope I. Lugar - HONOR
Hope I. Lugar - CHAMPION
Hope I. Lugar - GRAND CHAMPION
Beginner
Haley Armstrong - BLUE Madison E. Fouch - BLUE Rachel L. Muhlenkamp - BLUE Katlin Schoenlein - BLUE
Katlin Schoenlein - HONOR Katlin Schoenlein - CHAMPION
Intermediate
Devan Bennett - BLUE Devan Bennett - CHAMPION Devan Bennett - HONOR
Elizabeth M. Muhlenkamp - BLUE Elizabeth M. Muhlenkamp - HONOR
Elizabeth M. Muhlenkamp - RES. CHAMPION Sara A. Muhlenkamp - RED

HAY & FORAGES
Division 1
Dylan Cronkhite - RED Timothy Frantz - RED Damon Muhlenkamp - BLUE
Damon Muhlenkamp - CHAMPION Division 2
Troy Glattli - BLUE
Dillon Muhlenkamp - BLUE
Dillon Muhlenkamp - CHAMPION

HEALTH
Level A
Haley Armstrong - BLUE Haley Armstrong - HONOR
Haley Armstrong - RES. CHAMPION Tricia A. Ison - BLUE
Tricia A. Ison - HONOR Tricia A. Ison - CHAMPION Justice Murphy - BLUE
Justice Murphy - HONOR Justice Murphy - CHAMPION
Justice Murphy - GRAND CHAMPION
Justice Murphy - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR

HOME ENVIRONMENT
Level 1
Haley Armstrong - BLUE Haley Armstrong - HONOR
Haley Armstrong - RES. CHAMPION
Haley Armstrong - RES. GRAND CHAMPION Haley Armstrong - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR Lilly Hedges - BLUE
Lilly Hedges - HONOR Lilly Hedges - CHAMPION
Lilly Hedges - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR
Level 3
Hailey Lennartz - BLUE Hailey Lennartz - HONOR Hailey Lennartz - CHAMPION
Hailey Lennartz - GRAND CHAMPION
Hailey Lennartz - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR HORSE & PONY POSTER
Kyler Witt - BLUE Kyler Witt - HONOR
Kyler Witt - CHAMPION
Level 2
Justyn T. Vanskyock - RED
Mitchell Bruggeman - BLUE Mitchell Bruggeman - HONOR
Mitchell Bruggeman - RES. CHAMPION
Mitchell Bruggeman - RES. GRAND CHAMPION Kyndal Huey - BLUE
Kyndal Huey - HONOR Kyndal Huey - CHAMPION
Kyndal Huey - GRAND CHAMPION Angellica M. Reynard - BLUE
Jamie L. Young - RED

LEGO - TYPE MODEL
Advanced
Tyrus Weesner - BLUE Tyrus Weesner - HONOR
Tyrus Weesner - CHAMPION Beginner
Devin Ard - BLUE Ralyn Chaffins - BLUE
Matthew D. Hall - BLUE Matthew D. Hall - HONOR
Matthew D. Hall - RES. CHAMPION Philip Hartman - BLUE
Joseph Kunk - BLUE Griffin Lennartz - BLUE Logan Mcginnis - BLUE Chase A. Reinhart - BLUE
Chase A. Reinhart - HONOR Chase A. Reinhart - CHAMPION
Chase A. Reinhart - RES. GRAND CHAMPION Flint J. Schmiesing - BLUE
Intermediate
Makenzi Bye - WHITE Austin May - BLUE Austin May - HONOR Austin May - CHAMPION
Austin May - GRAND CHAMPION

MODEL BUILDING
Advanced
Christopher J. Miles - RED Advanced
Jordan Grant - RED
Beginner
Elizabeth Dollar - RED Neil Marshall - RED Emily L. Starr - RED
Intermediate
David R. Bogard - RED Logann Harris - RED
Benjamin T. Muhlenkamp - BLUE
Benjamin T. Muhlenkamp - RES. CHAMPION
Benjamin T. Muhlenkamp - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR
Damon Muhlenkamp - RED Dillon Muhlenkamp - RED Eric T. Schwieterman - BLUE
Eric T. Schwieterman - HONOR Eric T. Schwieterman - CHAMPION
Eric T. Schwieterman - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR

PERSONALITY
Level A
Lilly Hedges - BLUE
Lilly Hedges - RES. GRAND CHAMPION Lilly Hedges - CHAMPION
Lilly Hedges - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR
Level B
Haley Armstrong - BLUE Haley Armstrong - HONOR
Haley Armstrong - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR
Level C
Tiffany N. Robinette - BLUE Tiffany N. Robinette - HONOR Tiffany N. Robinette - CHAMPION
Tiffany N. Robinette - GRAND CHAMPION
Tiffany N. Robinette - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR Jaylen K. Young - WHITE
Level D
Jamie L. Young - WHITE

PHOTOGRAPHY BL & WHITE SALON PRINT
Level 2
Eden K. Basford - BLUE Devan Bennett - BLUE Devan Bennett - HONOR Devan Bennett - CHAMPION Rebecca Betz - BLUE
Kady Finnerty - RED Shyann Harker - BLUE Shyann Harker - HONOR Logann Harris - BLUE Gabrielle C. Kunkler - BLUE
Gabrielle C. Kunkler - HONOR
Gabrielle C. Kunkler - RES. CHAMPION Vivienne R. Kunkler - RED
Grace Marshall - BLUE Courtney Miles - RED Tiffany N. Robinette - BLUE Kailey Russell - BLUE Kailey Russell - HONOR Jacob Wangler - WHITE
Level 3
Maddison Baughn - BLUE Maddison Baughn - HONOR Shayla Bogard - BLUE Shayla Bogard - HONOR Conner Campbell - BLUE Conner Campbell - HONOR Hannah Chapman - RED Bailey Corn - BLUE
Bailey Corn - HONOR Bailey Corn - CHAMPION Deon Denney - BLUE Britlyn Dues - BLUE
Courtney J. Finnerty - BLUE Courtney J. Finnerty - HONOR Mckenzie Hall - BLUE
Danielle Heitkamp - BLUE Danielle Heitkamp - HONOR
Danielle Heitkamp - RES. CHAMPION Jessica Kerrigan - BLUE
Jessica Kerrigan - HONOR Hailey Lennartz - RED Hope I. Lugar - BLUE
Katie Lyons - BLUE Katie Lyons - HONOR
Abigail Muhlenkamp - BLUE Abigail Muhlenkamp - HONOR Mekayla Nichols - BLUE Mekayla Nichols - HONOR James Robinette - BLUE James Robinette - HONOR Katy Smeltzer - BLUE
Katy Smeltzer - HONOR Brittani Snell - WHITE Beth Snowden - BLUE Jade A. Zorn - RED

PHOTOGRAPHY BLACK & WHITE SALON PRINT
Level 3
Ian Bentz - BLUE

PHOTOGRAPHY BL & WHITE PRINT
Level 1
Haley Armstrong - RED Madison Rinker - BLUE Cole Robinette - BLUE
Cole Robinette - CHAMPION Raquel Wehrly - BLUE
Raquel Wehrly - RES. CHAMPION Level 2
Eden K. Basford - BLUE Rebecca Betz - BLUE Shyann Harker - RED Analyn Huftel - RED
Tiffany N. Robinette - BLUE Tiffany N. Robinette - HONOR Tiffany N. Robinette - CHAMPION Jacob Wangler - RED
Level 3
Maddison Baughn - BLUE Maddison Baughn - HONOR
Maddison Baughn - RES. CHAMPION Abbigayle Dunlavy - BLUE
Abbigayle Dunlavy - HONOR Krysta Grayson - RED Mckenzie Hall - RED
Jessica Kerrigan - RED Heather Lugar - BLUE Mackenzie Overholser - BLUE
Mackenzie Overholser - HONOR Mackenzie Overholser - CHAMPION
Mackenzie Overholser - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR James Robinette - BLUE
Katy Smeltzer - BLUE Katy Smeltzer - HONOR Jade A. Zorn - WHITE
PHOTOGRAPHY BLACK & WHITE PRINT
Level 2
Skye Wimmer - RED

PHOTOGRAPHY COLOR PRINT
Level 1
Adrianna R. Aker - BLUE Haley Armstrong - RED Abigail Benter - BLUE Abigail Benter - HONOR Lane Chapman - RED Rachel Heitkamp - BLUE Rachel Heitkamp - HONOR Emma K. Kunk - BLUE Emma K. Kunk - HONOR Laci Mcginnis - RED
Lindy Mercer - BLUE Lindy Mercer - HONOR Madison Rinker - BLUE Madison Rinker - HONOR Cole Robinette - BLUE Cole Robinette - HONOR
Cole Robinette - CHAMPION
Cole Robinette - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR Monte J. Schmiesing - WHITE
Alaina Weaver - BLUE Natalie Wehrly - BLUE Natalie Wehrly - HONOR Raquel Wehrly - BLUE Raquel Wehrly - HONOR
Raquel Wehrly - RES. CHAMPION
Raquel Wehrly - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR Level 2
Eden K. Basford - BLUE Devan Bennett - BLUE Devan Bennett - HONOR Rebecca Betz - BLUE Makenzi Bye - BLUE Emily N. Corn - BLUE Emily N. Corn - HONOR Shyann Harker - BLUE Shyann Harker - HONOR Analyn Huftel - BLUE
Carissa J. Mercer - BLUE Carissa J. Mercer - HONOR Emma Morgan - BLUE Emma Morgan - HONOR
Caitlynn Muhlenkamp - BLUE Caitlynn Muhlenkamp - HONOR
Caitlynn Muhlenkamp - RES. CHAMPION
Caitlynn Muhlenkamp - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR Tiffany N. Robinette - BLUE
Tiffany N. Robinette - HONOR Ella Roessner - BLUE
Ella Roessner - HONOR Ella Roessner - CHAMPION
Ella Roessner - RES. GRAND CHAMPION
Ella Roessner - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR Sarah N. Schwieterman - RED
Morgan R. Storie - RED Jacob Wangler - BLUE Level 3
Shayla Bogard - BLUE Abbigayle Dunlavy - BLUE Abbigayle Dunlavy - HONOR
Abbigayle Dunlavy - RES. CHAMPION Krysta Grayson - BLUE
Carly Grieshop - BLUE Mckenzie Hall - BLUE Jessica Kerrigan - BLUE Jessica Kerrigan - HONOR
Jessica Kerrigan - CHAMPION Mekayla Nichols - BLUE Courtney Rittenhouse - BLUE James Robinette - BLUE
Jade A. Zorn - BLUE

PHOTOGRAPHY COLOR SALON PRINT
Level 2
Eden K. Basford - BLUE Devan Bennett - BLUE Rebecca Betz - BLUE Rebecca Betz - HONOR Kady Finnerty - BLUE Shyann Harker - BLUE
Shyann Harker - HONOR
Shyann Harker - RES. CHAMPION
Shyann Harker - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR Gabrielle C. Kunkler - BLUE
Gabrielle C. Kunkler - HONOR Gabrielle C. Kunkler - CHAMPION
Gabrielle C. Kunkler - GRAND CHAMPION
Gabrielle C. Kunkler - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR Vivienne R. Kunkler - BLUE
Courtney Miles - BLUE Gabi E. Paxson - BLUE
Tiffany N. Robinette - BLUE Tiffany N. Robinette - HONOR Ella Roessner - BLUE
Ella Roessner - HONOR Level 3
Ian Bentz - BLUE Ian Bentz - HONOR
Shayla Bogard - BLUE Conner Campbell - BLUE Conner Campbell - HONOR Bailey Corn - BLUE
Deon Denney - BLUE Deon Denney - HONOR Michael Denney - WHITE Britlyn Dues - BLUE Britlyn Dues - HONOR
Courtney J. Finnerty - WHITE Mckenzie Hall - BLUE Mckenzie Hall - HONOR Danielle Heitkamp - BLUE Danielle Heitkamp - HONOR Jessica Kerrigan - BLUE Jessica Kerrigan - HONOR Jessica Kerrigan - CHAMPION
Jessica Kerrigan - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR Mariah Lawrence - RED
Hailey Lennartz - RED Katie Lyons - BLUE Katie Lyons - HONOR
Abigail Muhlenkamp - BLUE Abigail Muhlenkamp - HONOR
Mekayla Nichols - BLUE Mekayla Nichols - HONOR
Mekayla Nichols - RES. CHAMPION
Mekayla Nichols - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR James Robinette - RED
Katy Smeltzer - BLUE Katy Smeltzer - HONOR Beth Snowden - BLUE Beth Snowden - HONOR Jade A. Zorn - RED
PHOTOGRAPHY CREAT/EXP SALON PRINT
Level 2
Eden K. Basford - BLUE Rebecca Betz - BLUE Eryn M. Robinette - BLUE
Eryn M. Robinette - HONOR Tiffany N. Robinette - BLUE Tiffany N. Robinette - HONOR Level 3
Conner Campbell - BLUE Conner Campbell - HONOR
Conner Campbell - RES. CHAMPION Bailey Corn - BLUE
Bailey Corn - HONOR Bailey Corn - CHAMPION
Bailey Corn - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR
Katie Lyons - BLUE Katie Lyons - HONOR
James Robinette - BLUE James Robinette - HONOR

POULTRY
James Robinette - BLUE James Robinette - HONOR James Robinette - CHAMPION
James Robinette - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR POULTRY DISPLAY/POSTER
Carla D. Dick - RED
Level 1
Alex Ardizzone - BLUE Alex Ardizzone - HONOR
Alex Ardizzone - RES. CHAMPION Madeline Ardizzone - BLUE Madeline Ardizzone - HONOR Madeline Ardizzone - CHAMPION
Madeline Ardizzone - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR Level 2
Austin May - RED
Tiffany N. Robinette - BLUE Tiffany N. Robinette - HONOR Tiffany N. Robinette - CHAMPION
Tiffany N. Robinette - GRAND CHAMPION
Tiffany N. Robinette - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR Level 3
Jade A. Zorn - BLUE Jade A. Zorn - HONOR
Jade A. Zorn - CHAMPION
Jade A. Zorn - RES. GRAND CHAMPION Jade A. Zorn - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR

RABBIT POSTERS
Level 1
Emily L. Starr - BLUE Level 2
Shyann Harker - BLUE Shyann Harker - HONOR
Shyann Harker - RES. CHAMPION Audrey May - RED
Tiffany N. Robinette - BLUE Tiffany N. Robinette - HONOR Tiffany N. Robinette - CHAMPION
Tiffany N. Robinette - RES. GRAND CHAMPION Tiffany N. Robinette - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR Level 3
Carla D. Dick - BLUE Shelby L. Dick - BLUE Shelby L. Dick - HONOR
Shelby L. Dick - RES. CHAMPION Kyndal Huey - BLUE
Kyndal Huey - HONOR
Kyndal Huey - CHAMPION
Kyndal Huey - GRAND CHAMPION
Kyndal Huey - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR
Julie Schubert - BLUE Julie Schubert - HONOR Jade A. Zorn - BLUE Jade A. Zorn - HONOR

READING
Level 1
Anna K. Heath - BLUE Anna K. Heath - HONOR
Anna K. Heath - CHAMPION
Anna K. Heath - GRAND CHAMPION
Mckenna Vore - BLUE Alaina Weaver - BLUE Alaina Weaver - HONOR
Alaina Weaver - RES. CHAMPION
Alaina Weaver - RES. GRAND CHAMPION Level 2
Ashlynn May - BLUE Ashlynn May - HONOR Ashlynn May - CHAMPION Audrey May - BLUE
Austin May - BLUE Austin May - HONOR
Austin May - RES. CHAMPION

RECYCLING/OUR ENVIRONMENT
Advanced
Heather Lugar - BLUE Heather Lugar - HONOR Heather Lugar - CHAMPION
Heather Lugar - GRAND CHAMPION Hope I. Lugar - BLUE
Hope I. Lugar - HONOR
Hope I. Lugar - RES. CHAMPION
Beginner
Haley Armstrong - RED Katelyn Bihn - BLUE Blake Caldwell - BLUE Blake Caldwell - HONOR
Blake Caldwell - CHAMPION
Blake Caldwell - RES. GRAND CHAMPION Pacie Denney - RED
Erika Heitkamp - BLUE Erika Heitkamp - HONOR
Erika Heitkamp - RES. CHAMPION Cole Robinette - BLUE
Cole Robinette - HONOR Ava M. Stockton - RED

ROBOTICS
Level 1
Elayna Paro - BLUE Elayna Paro - CHAMPION
Elijah T. Southworth - BLUE Level 2
Jacob A. Grant - RED

SCRAPBOOKING
Advanced
Hannah Chapman - BLUE Shelby L. Dick - RED Mckenzie Hall - BLUE Mckenzie Hall - HONOR Lexie M. Hudson - BLUE Lexie M. Hudson - HONOR
Lexie M. Hudson - RES. CHAMPION Alison K. Jutte - BLUE
Abigail Muhlenkamp - BLUE Abigail Muhlenkamp - HONOR Mackenzie Overholser - BLUE Mackenzie Overholser - HONOR Courtney Rittenhouse - BLUE Courtney Rittenhouse - HONOR Katy Smeltzer - BLUE
Katy Smeltzer - HONOR Katy Smeltzer - CHAMPION
Katy Smeltzer - GRAND CHAMPION
Katy Smeltzer - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR Beginner
Pacie Denney - RED Kelsey Frantz - BLUE
Kelsey Frantz - HONOR
Kelsey Frantz - RES. CHAMPION Karlie Harris - BLUE
Karlie Harris - HONOR Konner Sommers - BLUE Konner Sommers - HONOR
Konner Sommers - CHAMPION
Konner Sommers - RES. GRAND CHAMPION Intermediate
Shalynn Overholser - BLUE Shalynn Overholser - HONOR Shalynn Overholser - CHAMPION Gabi E. Paxson - BLUE
Tiffany N. Robinette - BLUE Tiffany N. Robinette - HONOR
Tiffany N. Robinette - RES. CHAMPION Alexis Slocum - BLUE
Alexis Slocum - HONOR Skye Wimmer - BLUE Skye Wimmer - HONOR

SEWING - DRESS UP
Level D
Taylor Campbell - BLUE Taylor Campbell - HONOR Taylor Campbell - CHAMPION
Taylor Campbell - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR Katie Witt - BLUE

SEWING - FORMAL WEAR
Level D
Sarah Heitkamp - BLUE Sarah Heitkamp - HONOR
Sarah Heitkamp - CHAMPION
Sarah Heitkamp - RES. GRAND CHAMPION

SEWING - FREE CHOICE
Level C
Irene A. Braun - BLUE Irene A. Braun - HONOR
Irene A. Braun - CHAMPION
Irene A. Braun - GRAND CHAMPION
Irene A. Braun - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR

SEWING - INFORMAL or CASUAL WEAR
Level D
Kyra Braun - BLUE Kyra Braun - HONOR
Kyra Braun - CHAMPION
Kyra Braun - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR

SEWING - NON-WEARABLE
Beginner
Ralyn Chaffins - BLUE Ralyn Chaffins - HONOR
Ralyn Chaffins - CHAMPION
Ralyn Chaffins - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR Level A
Katelyn Bihn - BLUE Katelyn Bihn - HONOR
Katelyn Bihn - RES. CHAMPION Joseph Kunk - BLUE
Joseph Kunk - HONOR Joseph Kunk - CHAMPION
Joseph Kunk - RES. GRAND CHAMPION Joseph Kunk - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR
Level B
Haley Armstrong - BLUE Haley Armstrong - HONOR
Haley Armstrong - CHAMPION
Haley Armstrong - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR Abigail Benter - BLUE
Abigail Benter - HONOR
Abigail Benter - RES. CHAMPION Level C
Alli Campbell - RED Grace Marshall - BLUE Grace Marshall - HONOR
Grace Marshall - CHAMPION
Grace Marshall - GRAND CHAMPION
Grace Marshall - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR

SEWING - WEARABLE
Level A
Courtney J. Benter - BLUE
Courtney J. Benter - HONOR
Courtney J. Benter - RES. CHAMPION Rachel Heitkamp - BLUE
Rachel Heitkamp - HONOR Rachel Heitkamp - CHAMPION
Rachel Heitkamp - RES. GRAND CHAMPION Rachel Heitkamp - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR Hannah Muhlenkamp - BLUE
Hannah Muhlenkamp - HONOR Hannah Muhlenkamp - CHAMPION
Hannah Muhlenkamp - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR Natalie Wehrly - BLUE
Natalie Wehrly - HONOR Level B
Haley Armstrong - BLUE Haley Armstrong - HONOR
Haley Armstrong - RES. CHAMPION Abigail Benter - BLUE
Blake Caldwell - BLUE Blake Caldwell - HONOR
Blake Caldwell - CHAMPION
Blake Caldwell - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR Taylor May - BLUE
Taylor May - HONOR Taylor May - CHAMPION
Taylor May - GRAND CHAMPION
Taylor May - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR
Level C
Eryn M. Robinette - BLUE Eryn M. Robinette - HONOR
Eryn M. Robinette - CHAMPION
Eryn M. Robinette - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR Level D
Taylor Campbell - BLUE Taylor Campbell - HONOR

SHOOTING SPORTS
Independent Study Will Rowles - BLUE
Will Rowles - CHAMPION
Will Rowles - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR
Level 1
Bretton T. Basford - BLUE Bretton T. Basford - CHAMPION
Bretton T. Basford - RES. GRAND CHAMPION Bretton T. Basford - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR Skyler Bee - BLUE
Samuel J. Dunlavy - BLUE
Samuel J. Dunlavy - RES. CHAMPION Erika Heitkamp - BLUE
Logan Mcginnis - BLUE
Adam M. Muhlenkamp - BLUE Elayna Paro - BLUE
Isaiah Riggins - BLUE Mitchell Rockwell - RED Flint J. Schmiesing - RED Level 2
Conner Benter - BLUE
Conner Benter - RES. CHAMPION Garrett Campbell - BLUE
Garrett Campbell - CHAMPION
Garrett Campbell - GRAND CHAMPION
Garrett Campbell - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR Logann Harris - BLUE
Benjamin T. Muhlenkamp - BLUE Cody G. Richards - BLUE Jonathan Rockwell - BLUE Blayne K. Tobe - BLUE
Level 3
Kyndal Huey - BLUE
Kyndal Huey - RES. CHAMPION

SMALL ANIMALS/PETS
Level 1
Cole Robinette - BLUE Cole Robinette - HONOR
Cole Robinette - CHAMPION
Cole Robinette - GRAND CHAMPION Level 2
Cody G. Richards - RED

SOIL & WATER CONSERVATION
Independent Study
Jonathan Miller - BLUE Jonathan Miller - HONOR Jonathan Miller - CHAMPION
Jonathan Miller - GRAND CHAMPION
Jonathan Miller - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR Level A
Ryler Johnson - BLUE Ryler Johnson - HONOR
Ryler Johnson - CHAMPION
Ryler Johnson - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR Laci Mcginnis - BLUE
Level B
Blake Caldwell - BLUE Blake Caldwell - HONOR
Blake Caldwell - RES. CHAMPION Logan Mcginnis - BLUE
Justice Murphy - BLUE Justice Murphy - HONOR Justice Murphy - CHAMPION
Justice Murphy - RES. GRAND CHAMPION Justice Murphy - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR Carter J. Rockwood - BLUE
Carter J. Rockwood - HONOR Ella Roessner - BLUE
Jacob Wangler - BLUE Jacob Wangler - HONOR Level C
Cody G. Richards - BLUE Cody G. Richards - HONOR
Cody G. Richards - CHAMPION
Cody G. Richards - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR
Level D
Michael Denney - BLUE Michael Denney - HONOR Brian Kaufman - BLUE Brian Kaufman - HONOR
Caylen M. Rockwood - BLUE Caylen M. Rockwood - HONOR
Caylen M. Rockwood - RES. CHAMPION
SOYBEANS
Division 3
Cody G. Richards - BLUE
Cody G. Richards - CHAMPION Division 4
Megan Johnson - BLUE Megan Johnson - CHAMPION Division 5
Jordan Grant - BLUE Jordan Grant - CHAMPION

SPORTFISHING
Level 1
Bretton T. Basford - BLUE Bretton T. Basford - CHAMPION Dustin Harris - BLUE
Dustin Harris - RES. CHAMPION Level 2
Dylan Harris - BLUE
Dylan Harris - RES. CHAMPION Taylor May - BLUE
Taylor May - CHAMPION

SPORTS
Advanced
Krysta Grayson - BLUE Krysta Grayson - HONOR Krysta Grayson - CHAMPION
Krysta Grayson - GRAND CHAMPION Heather Lugar - BLUE
Heather Lugar - HONOR Advanced
Hope I. Lugar - BLUE Hope I. Lugar - HONOR
Hope I. Lugar - RES. CHAMPION
Hope I. Lugar - RES. GRAND CHAMPION

TRACTOR - LAWN & GARDEN
Level A
Neil Marshall - BLUE
Neil Marshall - CHAMPION
Neil Marshall - GRAND CHAMPION
Neil Marshall - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR

VETERINARY SCIENCE
Tiffany N. Robinette - BLUE Tiffany N. Robinette - HONOR Tiffany N. Robinette - CHAMPION
Tiffany N. Robinette - GRAND CHAMPION
Tiffany N. Robinette - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR Level 1
Abigail Benter - BLUE Abigail Benter - HONOR
Abigail Benter - RES. CHAMPION Courtney J. Benter - BLUE
Mitchel BRUNSWICK - BLUE
Lilly Hedges - BLUE Lilly Hedges - HONOR
Lilly Hedges - CHAMPION
Lilly Hedges - RES. GRAND CHAMPION
Lilly Hedges - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR
Level 2
CHARLES E. BRUNSWICK - BLUE CHARLES E. BRUNSWICK - HONOR
CHARLES E. BRUNSWICK - RES. CHAMPION
Level 3
Carla D. Dick - RED Shelby L. Dick - RED
Abigail Muhlenkamp - BLUE Abigail Muhlenkamp - HONOR Abigail Muhlenkamp - CHAMPION
Abigail Muhlenkamp - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR

WEATHER
Level 3
Tiffany N. Robinette - BLUE Tiffany N. Robinette - HONOR
Tiffany N. Robinette - RES. CHAMPION
Tiffany N. Robinette - RES. GRAND CHAMPION Ivan T. Smeltzer - BLUE
Ivan T. Smeltzer - HONOR Ivan T. Smeltzer - CHAMPION
Ivan T. Smeltzer - GRAND CHAMPION
Ivan T. Smeltzer - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR

WILDLIFE
Level A
Neil Marshall - BLUE Neil Marshall - HONOR
Neil Marshall - CHAMPION
Neil Marshall - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR Elayna Paro - BLUE
Elayna Paro - RES. CHAMPION Level C
Shelby Carpenter - RED Carla D. Dick - BLUE
Carla D. Dick - RES. CHAMPION
Tiffany N. Robinette - BLUE Tiffany N. Robinette - HONOR Tiffany N. Robinette - CHAMPION
Tiffany N. Robinette - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR Brittani Snell - BLUE
Level D
Michael Denney - RED Shelby L. Dick - BLUE Shelby L. Dick - HONOR Shelby L. Dick - CHAMPION
Shelby L. Dick - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR

WOOD SCIENCE
Level 1
Allen J. Dues - BLUE Allen J. Dues - HONOR
Allen J. Dues - CHAMPION
Allen J. Dues - GRAND CHAMPION
Allen J. Dues - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR
Joseph Kunk - BLUE Joseph Kunk - HONOR Wyatt E. Kunkler - BLUE Wyatt E. Kunkler - HONOR
Wyatt E. Kunkler - RES. CHAMPION Level 2
Haley Armstrong - BLUE Haley Armstrong - HONOR
Haley Armstrong - RES. CHAMPION Victoria Kunk - BLUE
Victoria Kunk - HONOR Nicholas A. Kunkler - BLUE Nicholas A. Kunkler - HONOR
Nicholas A. Kunkler - CHAMPION
Nicholas A. Kunkler - RES. GRAND CHAMPION Nicholas A. Kunkler - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR Ava M. Stockton - BLUE
Ava M. Stockton - HONOR Level 3
Carla D. Dick - BLUE Carla D. Dick - HONOR
Carla D. Dick - RES. CHAMPION
Candler Hedges - BLUE Candler Hedges - HONOR Candler Hedges - CHAMPION
Candler Hedges - GRAND CHAMPION
Candler Hedges - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR Ryan Homan - BLUE
Level 4
Tristin Kunkler - BLUE Tristin Kunkler - HONOR
Tristin Kunkler - CHAMPION
Tristin Kunkler - RES. GRAND CHAMPION Tristin Kunkler - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR