PHOTOGRAPHY BLACK & WHITE SALON PRINT
Level 3
Ian Bentz - BLUE

PHOTOGRAPHY BL & WHITE PRINT
Level 1
Haley Armstrong - RED Madison Rinker - BLUE Cole Robinette - BLUE
Cole Robinette - CHAMPION Raquel Wehrly - BLUE
Raquel Wehrly - RES. CHAMPION
Level 2
Eden K. Basford - BLUE Rebecca Betz - BLUE Shyann Harker - RED Analyn Huftel - RED
Tiffany N. Robinette - BLUE Tiffany N. Robinette - HONOR Tiffany N. Robinette - CHAMPION Jacob Wangler - RED
Level 3
Maddison Baughn - BLUE Maddison Baughn - HONOR
Maddison Baughn - RES. CHAMPION Abbigayle Dunlavy - BLUE
Abbigayle Dunlavy - HONOR Krysta Grayson - RED Mckenzie Hall - RED
Jessica Kerrigan - RED Heather Lugar - BLUE Mackenzie Overholser - BLUE
Mackenzie Overholser - HONOR Mackenzie Overholser - CHAMPION
Mackenzie Overholser - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR James Robinette - BLUE
Katy Smeltzer - BLUE Katy Smeltzer - HONOR Jade A. Zorn - WHITE
Level 2
Skye Wimmer - RED

PHOTOGRAPHY COLOR PRINT
Level 1
Adrianna R. Aker - BLUE Haley Armstrong - RED Abigail Benter - BLUE Abigail Benter - HONOR Lane Chapman - RED Rachel Heitkamp - BLUE Rachel Heitkamp - HONOR Emma K. Kunk - BLUE Emma K. Kunk - HONOR Laci McGinnis - RED
Lindy Mercer - BLUE Lindy Mercer - HONOR Madison Rinker - BLUE Madison Rinker - HONOR Cole Robinette - BLUE Cole Robinette - HONOR
Cole Robinette - CHAMPION
Cole Robinette - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR Monte J. Schmiesing - WHITE
Alaina Weaver - BLUE Natalie Wehrly - BLUE Natalie Wehrly - HONOR Raquel Wehrly - BLUE Raquel Wehrly - HONOR
Raquel Wehrly - RES. CHAMPION
Raquel Wehrly - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR
Level 2
Eden K. Basford - BLUE Devan Bennett - BLUE Devan Bennett - HONOR Rebecca Betz - BLUE Makenzi Bye - BLUE Emily N. Corn - BLUE Emily N. Corn - HONOR Shyann Harker - BLUE Shyann Harker - HONOR Analyn Huftel - BLUE
Carissa J. Mercer - BLUE Carissa J. Mercer - HONOR Emma Morgan - BLUE Emma Morgan - HONOR
Caitlynn Muhlenkamp - BLUE Caitlynn Muhlenkamp - HONOR
Caitlynn Muhlenkamp - RES. CHAMPION
Caitlynn Muhlenkamp - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR Tiffany N. Robinette - BLUE
Tiffany N. Robinette - HONOR Ella Roessner - BLUE
Ella Roessner - HONOR Ella Roessner - CHAMPION
Ella Roessner - RES. GRAND CHAMPION
Ella Roessner - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR Sarah N. Schwieterman - RED
Morgan R. Storie - RED Jacob Wangler - BLUE
Level 3
Shayla Bogard - BLUE Abbigayle Dunlavy - BLUE Abbigayle Dunlavy - HONOR
Abbigayle Dunlavy - RES. CHAMPION Krysta Grayson - BLUE
Carly Grieshop - BLUE Mckenzie Hall - BLUE Jessica Kerrigan - BLUE Jessica Kerrigan - HONOR
Jessica Kerrigan - CHAMPION Mekayla Nichols - BLUE Courtney Rittenhouse - BLUE James Robinette - BLUE
Jade A. Zorn - BLUE

PHOTOGRAPHY COLOR SALON PRINT
Level 2
Eden K. Basford - BLUE Devan Bennett - BLUE Rebecca Betz - BLUE Rebecca Betz - HONOR Kady Finnerty - BLUE Shyann Harker - BLUE
Shyann Harker - HONOR
Shyann Harker - RES. CHAMPION
Shyann Harker - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR Gabrielle C. Kunkler - BLUE
Gabrielle C. Kunkler - HONOR Gabrielle C. Kunkler - CHAMPION
Gabrielle C. Kunkler - GRAND CHAMPION
Gabrielle C. Kunkler - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR Vivienne R. Kunkler - BLUE
Courtney Miles - BLUE Gabi E. Paxson - BLUE
Tiffany N. Robinette - BLUE Tiffany N. Robinette - HONOR Ella Roessner - BLUE
Ella Roessner - HONOR
Level 3
Ian Bentz - BLUE Ian Bentz - HONOR
Shayla Bogard - BLUE Conner Campbell - BLUE Conner Campbell - HONOR Bailey Corn - BLUE
Deon Denney - BLUE Deon Denney - HONOR Michael Denney - WHITE Britlyn Dues - BLUE Britlyn Dues - HONOR
Courtney J. Finnerty - WHITE Mckenzie Hall - BLUE Mckenzie Hall - HONOR Danielle Heitkamp - BLUE Danielle Heitkamp - HONOR Jessica Kerrigan - BLUE Jessica Kerrigan - HONOR Jessica Kerrigan - CHAMPION
Jessica Kerrigan - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR Mariah Lawrence - RED
Hailey Lennartz - RED Katie Lyons - BLUE Katie Lyons - HONOR
Abigail Muhlenkamp - BLUE Abigail Muhlenkamp - HONOR
Mekayla Nichols - BLUE Mekayla Nichols - HONOR
Mekayla Nichols - RES. CHAMPION
Mekayla Nichols - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR James Robinette - RED
Katy Smeltzer - BLUE Katy Smeltzer - HONOR Beth Snowden - BLUE Beth Snowden - HONOR Jade A. Zorn - RED

PHOTOGRAPHY CREAT/EXP SALON PRINT
Level 2
Eden K. Basford - BLUE Rebecca Betz - BLUE Eryn M. Robinette - BLUE
Eryn M. Robinette - HONOR Tiffany N. Robinette - BLUE Tiffany N. Robinette - HONOR
Level 3
Conner Campbell - BLUE Conner Campbell - HONOR
Conner Campbell - RES. CHAMPION Bailey Corn - BLUE
Bailey Corn - HONOR Bailey Corn - CHAMPION
Bailey Corn - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR
Katie Lyons - BLUE Katie Lyons - HONOR
James Robinette - BLUE James Robinette - HONOR

POULTRY
James Robinette - BLUE James Robinette - HONOR James Robinette - CHAMPION
James Robinette - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR POULTRY DISPLAY/POSTER
Carla D. Dick - RED
Level 1
Alex Ardizzone - BLUE Alex Ardizzone - HONOR
Alex Ardizzone - RES. CHAMPION Madeline Ardizzone - BLUE Madeline Ardizzone - HONOR Madeline Ardizzone - CHAMPION
Madeline Ardizzone - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR
Level 2
Austin May - RED
Tiffany N. Robinette - BLUE Tiffany N. Robinette - HONOR Tiffany N. Robinette - CHAMPION
Tiffany N. Robinette - GRAND CHAMPION
Tiffany N. Robinette - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR
Level 3
Jade A. Zorn - BLUE Jade A. Zorn - HONOR
Jade A. Zorn - CHAMPION
Jade A. Zorn - RES. GRAND CHAMPION Jade A. Zorn - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR

RABBIT POSTERS
Level 1
Emily L. Starr - BLUE
Level 2
Shyann Harker - BLUE Shyann Harker - HONOR
Shyann Harker - RES. CHAMPION Audrey May - RED
Tiffany N. Robinette - BLUE Tiffany N. Robinette - HONOR Tiffany N. Robinette - CHAMPION
Tiffany N. Robinette - RES. GRAND CHAMPION Tiffany N. Robinette - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR
Level 3
Carla D. Dick - BLUE Shelby L. Dick - BLUE Shelby L. Dick - HONOR
Shelby L. Dick - RES. CHAMPION Kyndal Huey - BLUE
Kyndal Huey - HONOR
Kyndal Huey - CHAMPION
Kyndal Huey - GRAND CHAMPION
Kyndal Huey - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR
Julie Schubert - BLUE Julie Schubert - HONOR Jade A. Zorn - BLUE Jade A. Zorn - HONOR

READING
Level 1
Anna K. Heath - BLUE Anna K. Heath - HONOR
Anna K. Heath - CHAMPION
Anna K. Heath - GRAND CHAMPION
Mckenna Vore - BLUE Alaina Weaver - BLUE Alaina Weaver - HONOR
Alaina Weaver - RES. CHAMPION
Alaina Weaver - RES. GRAND CHAMPION
Level 2
Ashlynn May - BLUE Ashlynn May - HONOR Ashlynn May - CHAMPION Audrey May - BLUE
Austin May - BLUE Austin May - HONOR
Austin May - RES. CHAMPION

RECYCLING/OUR ENVIRONMENT
Advanced
Heather Lugar - BLUE Heather Lugar - HONOR Heather Lugar - CHAMPION
Heather Lugar - GRAND CHAMPION Hope I. Lugar - BLUE
Hope I. Lugar - HONOR
Hope I. Lugar - RES. CHAMPION
Beginner
Haley Armstrong - RED Katelyn Bihn - BLUE Blake Caldwell - BLUE Blake Caldwell - HONOR
Blake Caldwell - CHAMPION
Blake Caldwell - RES. GRAND CHAMPION Pacie Denney - RED
Erika Heitkamp - BLUE Erika Heitkamp - HONOR
Erika Heitkamp - RES. CHAMPION Cole Robinette - BLUE
Cole Robinette - HONOR Ava M. Stockton - RED

ROBOTICS
Level 1
Elayna Paro - BLUE Elayna Paro - CHAMPION
Elijah T. Southworth - BLUE
Level 2
Jacob A. Grant - RED

SCRAPBOOKING
Advanced
Hannah Chapman - BLUE Shelby L. Dick - RED Mckenzie Hall - BLUE Mckenzie Hall - HONOR Lexie M. Hudson - BLUE Lexie M. Hudson - HONOR
Lexie M. Hudson - RES. CHAMPION Alison K. Jutte - BLUE
Abigail Muhlenkamp - BLUE Abigail Muhlenkamp - HONOR Mackenzie Overholser - BLUE Mackenzie Overholser - HONOR Courtney Rittenhouse - BLUE Courtney Rittenhouse - HONOR Katy Smeltzer - BLUE
Katy Smeltzer - HONOR Katy Smeltzer - CHAMPION
Katy Smeltzer - GRAND CHAMPION
Katy Smeltzer - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR
Beginner
Pacie Denney - RED Kelsey Frantz - BLUE
Kelsey Frantz - HONOR
Kelsey Frantz - RES. CHAMPION Karlie Harris - BLUE
Karlie Harris - HONOR Konner Sommers - BLUE Konner Sommers - HONOR
Konner Sommers - CHAMPION
Konner Sommers - RES. GRAND CHAMPION Intermediate
Shalynn Overholser - BLUE Shalynn Overholser - HONOR Shalynn Overholser - CHAMPION Gabi E. Paxson - BLUE
Tiffany N. Robinette - BLUE Tiffany N. Robinette - HONOR
Tiffany N. Robinette - RES. CHAMPION Alexis Slocum - BLUE
Alexis Slocum - HONOR Skye Wimmer - BLUE Skye Wimmer - HONOR

SEWING -
DRESS UP
Level D
Taylor Campbell - BLUE Taylor Campbell - HONOR Taylor Campbell - CHAMPION
Taylor Campbell - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR Katie Witt - BLUE

SEWING -
FORMAL WEAR
Level D
Sarah Heitkamp - BLUE Sarah Heitkamp - HONOR
Sarah Heitkamp - CHAMPION
Sarah Heitkamp - RES. GRAND CHAMPION

SEWING -
FREE CHOICE
Level C
Irene A. Braun - BLUE Irene A. Braun - HONOR
Irene A. Braun - CHAMPION
Irene A. Braun - GRAND CHAMPION
Irene A. Braun - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR

SEWING - INFORMAL or CASUAL WEAR
Level D
Kyra Braun - BLUE Kyra Braun - HONOR
Kyra Braun - CHAMPION
Kyra Braun - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR

SEWING -
NON-WEARABLE
Beginner
Ralyn Chaffins - BLUE Ralyn Chaffins - HONOR
Ralyn Chaffins - CHAMPION
Ralyn Chaffins - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR Level A
Katelyn Bihn - BLUE Katelyn Bihn - HONOR
Katelyn Bihn - RES. CHAMPION Joseph Kunk - BLUE
Joseph Kunk - HONOR Joseph Kunk - CHAMPION
Joseph Kunk - RES. GRAND CHAMPION Joseph Kunk - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR
Level B
Haley Armstrong - BLUE Haley Armstrong - HONOR
Haley Armstrong - CHAMPION
Haley Armstrong - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR Abigail Benter - BLUE
Abigail Benter - HONOR
Abigail Benter - RES. CHAMPION
Level C
Alli Campbell - RED Grace Marshall - BLUE Grace Marshall - HONOR
Grace Marshall - CHAMPION
Grace Marshall - GRAND CHAMPION
Grace Marshall - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR

SEWING - WEARABLE
Level A
Courtney J. Benter - BLUE
Courtney J. Benter - HONOR
Courtney J. Benter - RES. CHAMPION Rachel Heitkamp - BLUE
Rachel Heitkamp - HONOR Rachel Heitkamp - CHAMPION
Rachel Heitkamp - RES. GRAND CHAMPION Rachel Heitkamp - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR Hannah Muhlenkamp - BLUE
Hannah Muhlenkamp - HONOR Hannah Muhlenkamp - CHAMPION
Hannah Muhlenkamp - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR Natalie Wehrly - BLUE
Natalie Wehrly - HONOR
Level B
Haley Armstrong - BLUE Haley Armstrong - HONOR
Haley Armstrong - RES. CHAMPION Abigail Benter - BLUE
Blake Caldwell - BLUE Blake Caldwell - HONOR
Blake Caldwell - CHAMPION
Blake Caldwell - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR Taylor May - BLUE
Taylor May - HONOR Taylor May - CHAMPION
Taylor May - GRAND CHAMPION
Taylor May - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR
Level C
Eryn M. Robinette - BLUE Eryn M. Robinette - HONOR
Eryn M. Robinette - CHAMPION
Eryn M. Robinette - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR
Level D
Taylor Campbell - BLUE Taylor Campbell - HONOR

VETERINARY SCIENCE
Tiffany N. Robinette - BLUE Tiffany N. Robinette - HONOR Tiffany N. Robinette - CHAMPION
Tiffany N. Robinette - GRAND CHAMPION
Tiffany N. Robinette - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR
Level 1
Abigail Benter - BLUE Abigail Benter - HONOR
Abigail Benter - RES. CHAMPION Courtney J. Benter - BLUE
Mitchel BRUNSWICK - BLUE
Lilly Hedges - BLUE Lilly Hedges - HONOR
Lilly Hedges - CHAMPION
Lilly Hedges - RES. GRAND CHAMPION
Lilly Hedges - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR
Level 2
Charles E.?Brunswick - BLUE Charles E. Brunswick - HONOR
Charles E. Brunswick - RES. CHAMPION
Level 3
Carla D. Dick - RED Shelby L. Dick - RED
Abigail Muhlenkamp - BLUE Abigail Muhlenkamp - HONOR Abigail Muhlenkamp - CHAMPION
Abigail Muhlenkamp - SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR