Dairy junior doe 1
First place: Sarah Heitkamp
Second place: Danielle Heitkamp
Dairy senior doe 1
Danielle Heitkamp
Danielle Heitkamp
Dairy dry yearlings
First place: Danielle Heitkamp
Second place: Sarah Heitkamp
Milking yearlings
Danielle Heitkamp
Jessyca Byers
Milking doe 2-4 years
Jacob Heitkamp
Christian Peterson
Milking doe 4 years and over
Jacob Heitkamp
Dairy Goats Final
Champion senior dairy doe: Jacob Heitkamp
Grand champion dairy doe: Jacob Heitkamp
Reserve grand champion dairy doe: Jacob Heitkamp
Mother & daughter
Grand champion: Danielle Heitkamp, Christian Pederson
Dairy wethers light weight
Megan Smith
Taylor Muhlenkamp
Dairy wethers medium weight
Trent Whiteneck
Jalen Ryder
Dairy wethers heavy weight
Kyle Cline
Kyle Cline
Dairy Goat Wether Final
Grand champion: Kyle Cline
Reserve grand champion: Kyle Cline
Pygmy doe 1 and under
Zavier Garringer
Robby Byers
Pygmy doe 1 and over
Carly Grieshop
Kortney Garringer
Pygmy Doe Final
Grand champion: Carly Grieshop
Reserve grand champion: Kortney Garringer
Meat junior doe
Elizabeth Schoenlein
Kyndal Miller
Mear senior doe
Kyle Garringer
Ashely Walker
Market Doe Junior Final
Grand champion: Elizabeth Schoenlein
Reserve grand champion: Kyle Garringer
Meat yearling doe
Kyle Cline
Kortney Garringer
Meat doe 4 years and under
Trent Whitenack
Jade Hollopeter
Meat doe 4 years and over
Kaleb Bell
Kortney Garringer
Market Doe Senior Final
Champion senior: Kaleb Bell
Reserve champion senior: Kyle Cline
Grand champion: Elizabeth Schoenlein
Reserve grand champion: Kaleb Bell
Meat goat wethers 1
Chandler Chapman
Marisa Hale  
Meat goat wethers 2
Katie Lyons
McKensie Muhlenkamp
Meat goat wethers 3
Britlyn Dues
Kyle Garringer
Meat goat wethers 4
Brayden Dues
Kyle Cline
Meat goat wethers 5
Kyle Garringer
Justin Dirksen
Meat goat wethers 6
Elizabeth Schoenlein
Kyndal Miller
Meat Goat Final
Grand champion: Elizabeth Schoenlein
Reserve grand champion: Kyle Garringer
Showmanship
Beginner champion: Hanna Ault
Junior champion: Sarah Heitkamp
Senior champion: Jacob Heitkamp
Advanced champion: Jaocb Heitkamp
Rate of gain
Champion meat goat: Kyndal Miller
Champion dairy goat: Taylor Muhlenkamp
Milk production
Champion: Jacob Heitkamp