Grand champion ewe: Kyle Garringer
Reserve champion ewe: Kyle Garringer
Grand champion market lamb: Travis Homan
Reserve champion market lamb: Lauren Evans
Champion Jay County born market lamb: Travis Homan
AOB ewe
Champion: Kyle Garringer
Reserve champion: Megan Taylor
Third and fourth: Dustin Vore
Fifth: Ashley Walker
Commercial spring ewe
Champion: Kyle Garringer
Reserve champion: Wil Taylor
Third: Madison Clott
Fourth: Taylor Campbell
Fifth: Luke Swartz
Sixth and seventh: Shelbi Louck
Eighth: Alli Louck
Ninth: Kendra Younger
Tenth: Alli Louck
Hampshire spring ewe
Champion: Kyle Garringer
Reserve champion: Luke Swartz
Third: Dustin Vore
Natural color spring ewe
Champion: Kyle Garringer
Reserve champion: Chaz McClain
Third place: Jessyca Byers
Pair of breeding ewes
Champion: Luke Swartz
Reserve champion: Shelbi Louck
Third: Dustin Vore
AOB market lambs
Champion: Tucker Pearson
Reserve champion: Travis Homan
Third: Megan TaylorCrossbred market lambs
Champion: Katie Snyder
Reserve champion: Lauren Evans
Class 1
First: Wil Taylor
Second: Dustin Vore
Third: Brea Burcham
Fourth and fifth: Andrew P. Stocker
Sixth: Kendra Younger
Class 2
First: Katie Snyder
Second: Lauren Evans
Third: Kyle Garringer
Fourth: Madison Clott
Fifth: Brea Burcham
Sixth and seventh: Dustin Vore
Dorset market lamb
Champion: Travis Homan
Reserve champion: Trevor Homan
Third: Taylor Campbell
Fourth: Kyndal Miller
Hampshire market lamb
Champion: Travis Homan
Reserve champion: Lauren Evans
Third: Madison Clott
Fourth: Trevor Homan
Fifth: Bailey Corn
Sixth: Tucker Pearson
Seventh: Megan Taylor
Eighth: Luke Swartz
Ninth: Aaron Loy
Tenth: Shelbi Louck
Natural color market lamb
Champion: Kyle Garringer
Reserve champion: Bailey Corn
Third: Kyndal Miller.
Suffolk market lamb
Champion: Trevor Homan
Reserve champion: Lauren Evans
Class 1
First: Trevor Homan
Second: Taylor Campbell
Third: Britlyn Dues
Fourth: Katie Snyder
Fifth: Brayden Dues
Class 2
First: Lauren Evans
Second: Wil Taylor
Third: Jonathan Newton
Fourth: Kyndal Miller
Fifth: Ashley Walker
Rate of gain
First: Ashley Walker
Second: Tucker Pearson
Third: Kyndal Miller
Pair of market lambs
Champion: Lauren Evans
Reserve champion: Madison Clott
Showmanship
Senior
Champion: Travis Homan
Reserve champion: Katie Snyder
Advanced
Champion: Kyle Garringer
Reserve champion: Travis Homan
Intermediate
Champion: Lauren Evans
Reserve champion: Taylor Campbell
Junior
Champion: Tucker Pearson
Reserve champion: Alli Louck
Beginner
Champion: Molly Ault
Reserve champion: Luke Swartz