Achievement Project
GRAND CHAMPION - Shyann Harker
RES. GRAND CHAMPION
Conner Benter
Jr
CHAMPION - Shyann Harker
RES. CHAMPION - Conner Benter
BLUE - Conner Benter, Shyann Harker

Animal Poster
Level 1
CHAMPION - Justyn T. Vanskyock
BLUE - Justyn T. Vanskyock
Level 2
CHAMPION - Jade A. Zorn
RES. CHAMPION - Kyndal Huey
HONOR - Kyndal Huey, Kyndal Huey, Jade A. Zorn BLUE - Kyndal Huey, Kyndal Huey, Jade A. Zorn Level 3
CHAMPION - Robert Skiver
RES. CHAMPION - Tryce J. Vanskyock
HONOR - Robert Skiver
BLUE - Robert Skiver, Tryce J. Vanskyock

AQUATIC SCIENCE
GRAND CHAMPION - Justyn T. Vanskyock
RES. GRAND CHAMPION
Cassie L. McCowan
Beginner Aquatic
CHAMPION - Cassie L. McCowan
RES. CHAMPION - Caleb Shawver
HONOR - Katelyn Bihn, Cassie L. McCowan, Lance D. McCowan, Caleb Shawver, Gwyneth A. Trammell BLUE - Katelyn Bihn, Cassie L. McCowan, Lance D. McCowan, Caleb Shawver, Gwyneth A. Trammell Advanced Aquatic
CHAMPION - Justyn T. Vanskyock
RES. CHAMPION - Tryce J. Vanskyock
HONOR - Bailey C. Corn, Justyn T. Vanskyock, Tryce J. Vanskyock
BLUE - Bailey C. Corn, Justyn T. Vanskyock, Tryce J. Vanskyock

BEEKEEPING Division 1
CHAMPION - Justice Murphy
RES. CHAMPION - Lance D. McCowan SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR - Justice Murphy HONOR - Lance D. McCowan, Justice Murphy BLUE - Lance D. McCowan, Justice Murphy
 
BICYCLE
GRAND CHAMPION - Tiffany N. Robinette
RES. GRAND CHAMPION
Haley Armstrong
Beginner
CHAMPION - Haley Armstrong HONOR - Haley Armstrong BLUE - Haley Armstrong Advanced
CHAMPION - Tiffany N. Robinette HONOR - Tiffany N. Robinette BLUE - Tiffany N. Robinette
CAKE DECORATING
GRAND CHAMPION - Sarah Heitkamp
RES. GRAND CHAMPION
Kylie Osborne
Beginner
CHAMPION - Ella Roessner
RES. CHAMPION - Gabi Paxson
SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR - Ella Roessner
HONOR - Eden K. Basford, Madison E. Fouch, Abigail Gillum, Anna K. Heath, Abilene Hough, Cali L. Jones, Rachel Louck, Gabi Paxson, Ella Roessner, Olivia Rowles, Emily L. Starr, Morgan R. Storie, Caroline Walter
BLUE - Eden K. Basford, Madison E. Fouch, Abigail Gillum, Anna K. Heath, Abilene Hough, Cali L. Jones, Rachel Louck, Gabi Paxson, Ella Roessner, Olivia Rowles, Morgan R. Storie, Caroline Walter
RED - Madeline Ardizzone
Intermediate
CHAMPION - Abigail R. Muhlenkamp
RES. CHAMPION - Tiffany N. Robinette
SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR - Abigail R. Muhlenkamp
HONOR - Shelby Carpenter, Logan A. Luedike, Abigail R. Muhlenkamp, Tiffany N. Robinette, Cherie Walter
BLUE - Shelby Carpenter, Logan A. Luedike, Abigail R. Muhlenkamp, Tiffany N. Robinette, Cherie Walter, Jennifer Walter
Advanced
CHAMPION - Sarah Heitkamp
RES. CHAMPION - Kylie Osborne
SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR - Sarah Heitkamp HONOR - Sarah Heitkamp, Becky Louck, Kylie Osborne BLUE - Sarah Heitkamp, Becky Louck, Kylie Osborne BLUE - Emily L. Starr
Becky Louck
 
CAT POSTERS
GRAND CHAMPION - Mackenzie Grile
RES. GRAND CHAMPION
Shelby L. Dick
Level 1
CHAMPION - Bailey Jester
SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR - Bailey Jester
HONOR - Bailey Jester BLUE - Bailey Jester Level 2
CHAMPION - Carla D. Dick
SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR - Carla D. Dick
HONOR - Carla D. Dick BLUE - Carla D. Dick Level 3
CHAMPION - Mackenzie Grile
RES. CHAMPION - Shelby L. Dick
SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR - Mackenzie Grile
HONOR - Shelby L. Dick, Mackenzie Grile, Sarah Heitkamp
BLUE - Shelby L. Dick, Mackenzie Grile, Sarah Heitkamp