GARDENING
GRAND CHAMPION - Becky Louck
RES. GRAND CHAMPION - Becky Louck
Level A
BLUE - Cole Robinette
RED - Erika Heitkamp, Cole Robinette
Level B
CHAMPION - Rachel Louck
BLUE - Rachel Louck RED - Rachel Louck
Level C
CHAMPION - Becky Louck
RES. CHAMPION - Becky Louck
HONOR - Becky Louck, Becky Louck
BLUE - Becky Louck, Becky Louck, Becky Louck, Tiffany N. Robinette
RED - Tiffany N. Robinette
Level D
RED - Danielle Heitkamp

GENEALOGY
GRAND CHAMPION - Shyann Harker
RES. GRAND CHAMPION - Victoria Kunk
Division 1
CHAMPION - Brittani Snell
RES. CHAMPION - Konner Sommers
SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR - Brittani Snell
HONOR - Elayna Paro, Eryn M. Robinette, Brittani Snell, Konner Sommers
BLUE - Elayna Paro, Eryn M. Robinette, Brittani Snell, Konner Sommers
RED - Ryleigh B. Hampson
Division 2
CHAMPION - Shyann Harker
RES. CHAMPION - Victoria Kunk
SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR - Shyann Harker
HONOR - Shyann Harker, Victoria Kunk
BLUE - Shyann Harker, Victoria Kunk

GEOLOGY Level 1
RED - Justice Murphy

HAY & FORAGES Division 1
RES. CHAMPION - Dillon Muhlenkamp
HONOR - Damon Muhlenkamp, Dillon Muhlenkamp
BLUE - Damon Muhlenkamp
RED - Timothy Frantz, Dillon Muhlenkamp
 
HEALTH
GRAND CHAMPION - Justice Murphy
RES. GRAND CHAMPION - Tiffany N. Robinette
Level A
CHAMPION - Justice Murphy
RES. CHAMPION - Tricia Ison
SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR - Justice Murphy
HONOR - Tricia Ison, Justice Murphy
BLUE - Tricia Ison, Justice Murphy
Level B
CHAMPION - Tiffany N. Robinette
SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR - Tiffany N. Robinette
HONOR - Tiffany N. Robinette
BLUE - Tiffany N. Robinette

HOME ENVIRONMENT
GRAND CHAMPION - Hailey Lennartz
Level 2
BLUE - Tiffany N. Robinette
Level 3
CHAMPION - Hailey Lennartz
SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR - Hailey Lennartz
HONOR - Hailey Lennartz
BLUE - Hailey Lennartz

HORSE AND PONY POSTER
GRAND CHAMPION - Teaira R. Abels
Level 1
CHAMPION - Teaira R. Abels
HONOR - Teaira R. Abels
BLUE - Teaira R. Abels

LEGO
Beginner
CHAMPION - Griffin Lennartz
RES. CHAMPION - Alex Bricker
HONOR - Alex Bricker, Griffin Lennartz
BLUE - Alex Bricker, Griffin Lennartz, Justice Murphy
Intermediate
CHAMPION - Ashleigh Bricker
RES. CHAMPION - Tyrus Weesner
HONOR - Ashleigh Bricker, Tyrus Weesner
BLUE - Ashleigh Bricker, Kailey Russell, Tyrus Weesner, Justice Murphy
 
PERSONALITY
GRAND CHAMPION - Elizabeth Dollar
RES. GRAND CHAMPION - Tiffany N. Robinette
Level A
CHAMPION - Elizabeth Dollar
BLUE - Elizabeth Dollar
Level B
CHAMPION - Kylie Vanlue
BLUE - Kylie Vanlue
5th PLACE - Kylie Vanlue
Level C
CHAMPION - Tiffany N. Robinette
HONOR - Tiffany N. Robinette
BLUE - Tiffany N. Robinette

PHOTOGRAPHY B&W SALON PRINT
Level 2
CHAMPION - Gabby C. Kunkler
RES. CHAMPION - Grace Marshall
SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR - Gabby C. Kunkler
HONOR - Gabby C. Kunkler, Grace Marshall
BLUE - Britlyn Dues, Kady Finnerty, Logann Harris, Gabby C. Kunkler, Katie Lyons, Grace Marshall, Tiffany N. Robinette, Skye Wimmer
RED - Hannah Chapman, Mariah K. Lawrence, Alli Louck
Level 3
CHAMPION - Beth Snowden
RES. CHAMPION - Courtney Finnerty
SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR - Beth Snowden
HONOR - Deon Denney, Courtney Finnerty, Mekayla Nichols, Beth Snowden
BLUE - Maddison Baughn, Ian Bentz, Conner Campbell, Deon Denney, Abbigayle Dunlavy, Courtney Finnerty, Jessica Kerrigan, Hope Lugar, Mekayla Nichols, Beth Snowden
RED - Isabelle S. Kunkler, Hailey Lennartz, Hannah Chapman, Logann Harris
 
PHOTOGRAPHY COLOR PRINTS
RES. GRAND CHAMPION - Jessica Kerrigan
Level 1
CHAMPION - Ella Roessner
RES. CHAMPION - Cole Robinette
SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR - Ella Roessner
HONOR - Devan Bennett, Emma K. Kunk, Gabi Paxson, Cole Robinette, Ella Roessner
BLUE - Devan Bennett, Ralyn Chaffins, Elizabeth Dollar, Emily R. Dues, Samuel J. Dunlavy, Ryleigh B. Hampson, Emma K. Kunk, Lindy Mercer, Natalie Miles, Gabi Paxson, Madison Rinker, Cole Robinette, Ella Roessner, Kya L. Staton, Morgan R. Storie, Alaina Weaver
RED - Haley Armstrong
Level 2
CHAMPION - Tiffany N. Robinette
RES. CHAMPION - Kailey Russell
HONOR - Emma Morgan, Tiffany N. Robinette, Kailey Russell
BLUE - Makenzi Bye, Emily N. Corn, Bailey Dollar, Kady Finnerty, Shyann Harker, Grace Marshall, Emma Morgan, Tiffany N. Robinette, Kailey Russell, Brittani Snell
RED - Cassie Mccowan
Level 3
CHAMPION - Jessica Kerrigan
RES. CHAMPION - Mekayla Nichols
SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR - Jessica Kerrigan
HONOR - Shayla Bogard, Brea Burcham, Abbigayle Dunlavy, Jessica Kerrigan, Mekayla Nichols
BLUE - Shayla Bogard, Brea Burcham, Abbigayle Dunlavy, Krysta Grayson, Brian Kaufman, Jessica Kerrigan, Mekayla Nichols, Courtney Rittenhouse
RED - Bailey C. Corn, Shelby L. Dick

PHOTOGRAPHY B&W PRINTS
 RES. GRAND CHAMPION - Jessica Kerrigan
Level 1
CHAMPION - Madison Rinker
RES. CHAMPION - Jacob Wangler
SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR - Madison Rinker
HONOR - Emma K. Kunk, Madison Rinker, Jacob Wangler
BLUE - Haley Armstrong, Emily R. Dues, Emma K. Kunk, Natalie Miles, Madison Rinker, Kya L. Staton, Taylor Walker, Jacob Wangler
Level 2
CHAMPION - Tiffany N. Robinette
RES. CHAMPION - Kailey Russell
SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR - Tiffany N. Robinette
HONOR - Tiffany N. Robinette, Kailey Russell
BLUE - Kady Finnerty, Shyann Harker, Carissa J. Mercer, Abigail R. Muhlenkamp, Tiffany N. Robinette, Kailey Russell
Level 3
CHAMPION - Abbigayle Dunlavy
RES. CHAMPION - Jessica Kerrigan
SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR - Abbigayle Dunlavy
HONOR - Abbigayle Dunlavy, Jessica Kerrigan
BLUE - Maddison Baughn, Abbigayle Dunlavy, Jessica Kerrigan, Katy A. Smeltzer
RED - Brea Burcham, Krysta Grayson, Mackenzie Overholser
 
PHOTOGRAPHY COLOR SALON PRINT GRAND CHAMPION - Abigail R. Muhlenkamp
Level 2
CHAMPION - Abigail R. Muhlenkamp
RES. CHAMPION - Tiffany N. Robinette
SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR - Abigail R. Muhlenkamp, Tiffany N. Robinette
HONOR - Gabby C. Kunkler, Katie Lyons, Courtney Miles, Abigail R. Muhlenkamp, Eryn M. Robinette, Tiffany N. Robinette
BLUE - Britlyn Dues, Kady Finnerty, Gabby C. Kunkler, Mariah K. Lawrence, Katie Lyons, Courtney Miles, Abigail R. Muhlenkamp, Eryn M. Robinette, Tiffany N. Robinette, Ivan T. Smeltzer
RED - Carissa J. Mercer
Level 3
CHAMPION - Deon Denney
RES. CHAMPION - Jessica Kerrigan
SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR - Deon Denney, Jessica Kerrigan
HONOR - Ian Bentz, Deon Denney, Abbigayle Dunlavy, Danielle Heitkamp, Jessica Kerrigan, Isabelle S. Kunkler, Hailey Lennartz, Paige Lennartz, Mekayla Nichols, Beth Snowden
BLUE - Ian Bentz, Deon Denney, Michael Denney, Abbigayle Dunlavy, Courtney Finnerty, Danielle Heitkamp, Jessica Kerrigan, Isabelle S. Kunkler, Hailey Lennartz, Paige Lennartz, Heather Lugar, Mekayla Nichols, Katy    A. Smeltzer, Beth Snowden
RED - Shayla Bogard, Conner Campbell, Alexander Thompson

PHOTOGRAPHY CREAT/EXP SALON PRINT Level 2
RES. CHAMPION - Tiffany N. Robinette HONOR - Katie Lyons, Tiffany N. Robinette BLUE - Katie Lyons, Tiffany N. Robinette
Level 3
CHAMPION - Conner Campbell
SELECTED FOR STATE FAIR - Conner Campbell
HONOR - Conner Campbell
BLUE - Conner Campbell
RED - Deon Denney